Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Skate Malmö 2015
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp3p4
Minna MIKKONEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.50
details
FCSp4
Jenna HIENONEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.83
4.03
details
LSp4
Jenna HIENONEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
3.70
details
FCCoSp3p4
Isabelle PAULSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
3.67
details
FSSp4
Danielle KRISTENSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CSSp4
Mona LEHTINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Ellen WIDERSTRAND
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
3.33
details
CCoSp3p3
Mariela TAPIO
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
3.33
details
CCoSp3p3
Sigrid BRUNÉR
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.33
details
FCCoSp3p3
Line Lagerbon CARLSEN
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.33
details
FCCoSp3p3
Natasja REMSTEDT
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.33
details
FCSp3
Alli RYTSÖLÄ
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.30
details
CUSp4
Kiira KIVISAARI
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.23
details
LSp3
Natasja REMSTEDT
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.67
3.07
details
LSp3
Nina LJUNGBERG
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.67
3.07
details
FSSp3
Roosa LATVALA
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.93
details
LSp2
Mona LEHTINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
2.90
details
FCSp2
Minna MIKKONEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
FCSp2
Mona LEHTINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
SSp4
Elina ANDERSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp3p2
Natasja REMSTEDT
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
FCCoSp3p2
Linea Trapp MATTHIESEN
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
FCSSp3
Madeleine HOLMQVIST
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.20
2.40
details
CCSp2
Nora FALK
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Ebba LINDEVRET
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Josefin FLOMÉN
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp3V1
Nora FALK
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.17
details
FCSp1
Minna MIKKONEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.07
details
CCoSp3p1
Kiira KIVISAARI
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp2p2
Nora FALK
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
1.97
details
LSp1
Nora FALK
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
1.83
details
FCSp2V1
Ellen WIDERSTRAND
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.10
1.50
details
FCSp2V1
Mariela TAPIO
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.10
1.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences